m
no edit summary
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
Tips and Other Additional Information | Tips and Other Additional Information | ||
Fallen Shamans will raise Fallen. Target and kill any Fallen Shaman you see before attacking their companions. Fallen Shamans | Fallen Shamans will raise Fallen. Target and kill any Fallen Shaman you see before attacking their companions. Fallen Shamans sh | ||
{| width=80% | |||
! Type | |||
! Fallen | |||
! Carver | |||
! Devilkin | |||
! Dark One | |||
! Warped One | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Level | |||
|- | |||
| Norm | |||
| 1 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| NM | |||
| 36 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 55 | |||
|- | |||
| Hell | |||
| 67 | |||
| 68 | |||
| 85 | |||
| 71 | |||
| 83 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | XP | |||
|- | |||
| Norm | |||
| 18 | |||
| 42 | |||
| 53 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 1206 | |||
|- | |||
| NM | |||
| 1669 | |||
| 1910 | |||
| 2043 | |||
| 2340 | |||
| 5812 | |||
|- | |||
| Hell | |||
| 17376 | |||
| 18259 | |||
| 33276 | |||
| 20909 | |||
| 31510 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Hit Points | |||
|- | |||
| Norm | |||
| 1-4 | |||
| 4-9 | |||
| 4-12 | |||
| 8-19 | |||
| 45-118 | |||
|- | |||
| NM | |||
| 131-228 | |||
| 148-326 | |||
| 156-344 | |||
| 174-382 | |||
| 293-645 | |||
|- | |||
| Hell | |||
| 771-2261 | |||
| 792-2324 | |||
| 1159-3400 | |||
| 857-2514 | |||
| 116-3273 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Melee Attack 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Norm | |||
| 1-2 | |||
| 2-4 | |||
| 2-5 | |||
| 3-7 | |||
| 11-23 | |||
|- | |||
| NM | |||
| 13-27 | |||
| 14-28 | |||
| 14-29 | |||
| 15-31 | |||
| 20-40 | |||
|- | |||
| Hell | |||
| 34-68 | |||
| 35-70 | |||
| 43-86 | |||
| 36-72 | |||
| 42-84 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Attack Rating 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Norm | |||
| 8 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 389 | |||
|- | |||
| NM | |||
| 664 | |||
| 696 | |||
| 712 | |||
| 745 | |||
| 972 | |||
|- | |||
| Hell | |||
| 2451 | |||
| 2485 | |||
| 3067 | |||
| 2588 | |||
| 2998 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Melee Attack 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Norm | |||
| 1-2 | |||
| 2-4 | |||
| 2-5 | |||
| 3-7 | |||
| 11-24 | |||
|- | |||
| NM | |||
| 15-31 | |||
| 16-32 | |||
| 16-33 | |||
| 17-35 | |||
| 22-45 | |||
|- | |||
| Hell | |||
| 38-76 | |||
| 39-78 | |||
| 48-96 | |||
| 40-81 | |||
| 47-94 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" | Attack Rating 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Norm | |||
| 8 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 389 | |||
|- | |||
| NM | |||
| 627 | |||
| 657 | |||
| 673 | |||
| 703 | |||
| 918 | |||
|- | |||
| Hell | |||
| 2345 | |||
| 2347 | |||
| 2896 | |||
| 2444 | |||
| 2832 | |||
|- | |||
! Type | |||
! Fallen | |||
! Carver | |||
! Devilkin | |||
! Dark One | |||
! Warped One | |||
|} | |||
[[category:monsters]] | [[category:monsters]] | ||
[[category:Act One Monsters]] | [[category:Act One Monsters]] | ||
