no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 519: | Line 519: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Rift'''<br>''HelKoLemGul''<br>Hel (15) + Ko (18) + Lem (20) + Gul (25)<br>Polearms & Scepters<br>Clvl Required: | |||
| 20% Chance To Cast Level 16 Tornado On Striking<br> 16% Chance To Cast Level 21 Frozen Orb On Attack<br> 20% Bonus To Attack Rating<br> Adds 160-250 Magic Damage<br> Adds 60-180 Fire Damage<br> +5-10 To All Stats (varies)<br> +10 To Dexterity<br> 38% Damage Taken Goes To Mana<br> 75% Extra Gold From Monsters<br> Level 15 Iron Maiden (40 Charges)<br> Requirements -20% | |||
| Ladder Only | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''Sanctuary'''<br>''KoKoMal''<br>Ko (18) + Ko (18) + Mal (23)<br>Shields<br> Clvl Required: | | '''Sanctuary'''<br>''KoKoMal''<br>Ko (18) + Ko (18) + Mal (23)<br>Shields<br> Clvl Required: | ||
