no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| 1% Chance To Cast lvl 50 Delirium When Struck<br> 10% Chance To Cast lvl 14 Mind Blast When Struck<br> 20% Chance To Cast lvl 13 Terror When Struck<br> 33% Chance To Cast lvl 18 Confuse On Striking<br> +2 To All Skills<br> +261 Defense<br> +10 To Vitality<br> 50% Extra Gold From Monsters<br> 25% Better Chance of Getting Magic Items<br> Level 17 Attract (60 Charges) | | 1% Chance To Cast lvl 50 Delirium When Struck<br> 10% Chance To Cast lvl 14 Mind Blast When Struck<br> 20% Chance To Cast lvl 13 Terror When Struck<br> 33% Chance To Cast lvl 18 Confuse On Striking<br> +2 To All Skills<br> +261 Defense<br> +10 To Vitality<br> 50% Extra Gold From Monsters<br> 25% Better Chance of Getting Magic Items<br> Level 17 Attract (60 Charges) | ||
| See it [[Delirium| here]]. See it in action [[Delirium2| here]]. | | See it [[Delirium| here]]. See it in action [[Delirium2| here]]. | ||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| '''Dream'''<br>''IoJahPul''<br>Io (16) + Jah (31) + Pul (21)<br>Helms & Shields<br>Clvl Required | |||
| 10% Chance To Cast Level 15 Confuse When Struck<br> Level 15 Holy Shock Aura When Equipped<br> +20-30% Faster Hit Recovery (varies)<br> +30% Enhanced Defense<br> +150-220 Defense (varies)<br> +10 To Vitality<br> Increase Maximum Life 5% (Helms Only)<br> +50 To Life (Shields Only)<br> +0.625-61.875 To Mana (Based On Character Level)<br> All Resistances +5-20 (varies)<br> 12-25% Better Chance of Getting Magic Items (varies) | |||
| Ladder Only | |||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
