m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| 55-62 Defense<br> 106.4-138.6 Total Defense<br> 16 Slots<br> 12 Durability<br> 50 Str Required<br> Item Level: 87<br> Clvl Req: 80 | | 55-62 Defense<br> 106.4-138.6 Total Defense<br> 16 Slots<br> 12 Durability<br> 50 Str Required<br> Item Level: 87<br> Clvl Req: 80 | ||
| +(90-120)% Enhanced Defense<br> 20% Faster Cast Rate<br> Level 3 Venom (11 Charges)<br> +1 to All Skills<br> Slows Target by 10%<br> +5% to Maximum Mana | | +(90-120)% Enhanced Defense<br> 20% Faster Cast Rate<br> Level 3 Venom (11 Charges)<br> +1 to All Skills<br> Slows Target by 10%<br> +5% to Maximum Mana | ||
|- | |||
<noinclude> | |||
|} | |} | ||
