mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:10, 4 April 2010
Chains of Honor - From Dol + Um + Ber + Ist. Possible in 1.11 and 1.10.
| Runeword | Stats | Comments | Active In | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| v1.11+ | v1.10 | v1.09 | |||
| Chains of Honor DolUmBerIst |
+2 To All Skills +200% Damage To Demons |
See it here. | Yes | Yes | No |

