m
Re-sequenced Blood Jewelry
m (Corrected Hitpower Shield Rune) |
m (Re-sequenced Blood Jewelry) |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" | '''Blood Jewelry''' | | colspan="3" | '''Blood Jewelry''' | ||
|- | |||
| Magical Amulet<br> + Jewel (any)<br> + [[Amn|Amn Rune]] (#11)<br> + Perfect Ruby | |||
| Blood Amulet<br> Preset Mods:<br> 1-4% Life Steal<br> +10-20 Hit Points<br> 5-10% Faster Walk/Run | |||
| Was 1-15% faster run prior to v1.09. [[Blood Amulet|See some examples here]] . | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Magical Ring<br> + Jewel (any)<br> + [[Sol|Sol Rune]] (#12)<br> + Perfect Ruby | | Magical Ring<br> + Jewel (any)<br> + [[Sol|Sol Rune]] (#12)<br> + Perfect Ruby | ||
| Blood Ring<br> Preset Mods:<br> 1-3% Life Leech<br> +10-20 Hit Points<br> +1-5 Strength | | Blood Ring<br> Preset Mods:<br> 1-3% Life Leech<br> +10-20 Hit Points<br> +1-5 Strength | ||
| The leech was cut from 1-4% and the strength from 5-10 in v1.09. [[Blood Jewelry|See a couple of examples.]] | | The leech was cut from 1-4% and the strength from 5-10 in v1.09. [[Blood Jewelry|See a couple of examples.]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
