template applied
No edit summary |
(template applied) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Werewolf is a level 1 skill from the [[Druid Shape Shifting Skills|Druid's Shape Shifting Skill Tree]]. | <noinclude>Werewolf is a level 1 skill from the [[Druid Shape Shifting Skills|Druid's Shape Shifting Skill Tree]].</noinclude> | ||
==[[Werewolf]]== | ==[[Werewolf]]== | ||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
'''Prerequisites:''' None<br /> | '''Prerequisites:''' None<br /> | ||
'''Details:''' Transforms the [[Druid]] into a Werewolf. Adds substantial attack speed, attack rating, life, and stamina. | '''Details:''' Transforms the [[Druid]] into a Werewolf. Adds substantial attack speed, attack rating, life, and stamina. | ||
{| | {| | ||
! | !'''Mana Cost:''' | ||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
! | !'''Duration:''' | ||
|40 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
! | !'''Life:''' | ||
| +25% | |||
|- | |- | ||
!'''Stamina:''' | |||
| +25% | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Skill Progression | |||
|header=Attack Speed +X% | |||
| 20% | |||
| 28% | |||
| 35% | |||
| 40% | |||
| 45% | |||
| 48% | |||
| 51% | |||
| 53% | |||
| 56% | |||
| 57% | |||
| 59% | |||
| 61% | |||
| 62% | |||
| 63% | |||
| 64% | |||
| 66% | |||
| 66% | |||
| 67% | |||
| 68% | |||
| 68% | |||
|header2=[[AR]] +X% | |||
| 50% | |||
| 65% | |||
| 80% | |||
| 95% | |||
| 110% | |||
| 125% | |||
| 140% | |||
| 155% | |||
| 170% | |||
| 185% | |||
| 200% | |||
| 215% | |||
| 230% | |||
| 245% | |||
| 260% | |||
| 275% | |||
| 290% | |||
| 305% | |||
| 320% | |||
| 335% | |||
}} | |||
<noinclude>{{Skill navbox}} | <noinclude>{{Skill navbox}} | ||
